New Panorama Villa

Main amenities

  • 75 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 7 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    New Panorama Villa Riposto is merely a 5-minute walk from Spiaggia di Mascali, which includes cars for rent. Located 2.7 km from Parrocchia Gesu Lavoratore Catholic Church, this 2-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and a car park.

    Guests can access Palazzo Bonaventura Monument 25 minutes' walk away, while Porto dell'etna is a 14-minute walk away. Positioned 2.6 km from Duomo Parrocchia Sant'Isidoro Agricola Cathedral, New Panorama Villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

    This holiday home features a balcony and a dining area, along with ironing facilities and air conditioning for a comfortable stay. Additionally, media facilities, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, ensure a more enjoyable stay. Bathroom amenities comprise a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet, as well as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    New Panorama Villa offers a dining area with coffee and tea makers. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. Offering Italian dishes, restaurant Rapanui Restaurant Pizzeria is located within reach of this Riposto property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number19087023C219520,IT087023C2VFBVUUV8

    Room Options at New Panorama Villa Riposto

    This holiday home features a balcony and a dining area, along with ironing facilities and air conditioning for a comfortable stay. Additionally, media facilities, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, ensure a more enjoyable stay. Bathroom amenities comprise a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet, as well as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    New Panorama Villa Riposto Hostel Beds photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Food photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Room photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Amenities photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Room photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Facilities photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Other photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Interior photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Bathroom photo New Panorama Villa Riposto Amenities photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of New Panorama Villa Riposto

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Fontanarossa
    38.1 km

    Attractions (8)

    Santuario di Santa Maria la Strada
    1.4 km
    Treno dei Vini dell'Etna
    1.6 km
    Porto dell'etna
    1.6 km
    Chiesetta Maria SS.della Pieta
    2 km
    Lidl Italia Srl
    2 km
    Piazza San Francesco D'Assisi
    2 km
    Cimitero di Mascali
    2.3 km
    Duomo Parrocchia Sant'Isidoro Agricola
    2.7 km

    Guest reviews of New Panorama Villa Riposto

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a toaster, is available at the villa.
    • Is there a hot tub at New Panorama Villa?
      Yes, you can relax in a jetted tub at New Panorama Villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at New Panorama Villa?
      Guests staying at New Panorama Villa can explore Porto dell'etna (1.2 km), Parrocchia Gesu Lavoratore Catholic Church (2.7 km), and Palazzo Bonaventura Monument (2.5 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    New Panorama Villa Riposto